Confined Draw Winners

Winner receives € 350 , Club receives € 150

CONFINED DRAW 2019 – 2020

Draw 1: Jim Flanagan  Club:  CastlereaLGFA

Draw 2:  Michael Colligan  Club:   St.Barrys LGFA

Draw 3: Fiona Gavin / Chrissy O’Malley   Club:   St.BrigidsLGFA

Draw 4: Tommy Dolan Club: St.Brigids

Draw 5: James Egan  Club: Shannon Gaels

Draw 6: Olivia Munnelly Club: Kilmore

Draw 7: James,Ava Dylan Club: Western Gaels

Draw 8: 5 Beauts C/O Clann Club House Club: Clann na nGael

Draw 9: Shane Egan Club: St.Dominic’s

Draw 10: Alan Callaghan Club: St.Barrys

Draw 11: Rebecca Madden Club: Eire Og

Draw 12: Sean Mannion, Josie Lenehan Club: St.Mary’s Tulsk

Draw 13: Christina Beirne Club: Shannon Gaels  

Draw 14: Boyle LGFA Club Boyle

Draw 15: Ballinameen Club: Ballinameen

Draw 16: Lucy Fleming Club: Michael Glaveys

Draw 17:  Tara Taylor Club: Kilbride

Draw 18: James Coyne Club: Michael Glaveys

Draw 19:  Amy Ward Club: St.Croans

Draw 20: Padraig O’Beirne Club: Kilbride

Draw 21: Michael Hanley Club: Eire Óg

Draw 22: Liam Murphy Club: St.Barrys

Draw 23: Pauline Conroy Club: St.Barrys

Draw 24: St.Ciarans LGFA Club: St.Ciarans

Draw 25:  Tara Gaynor Club: Western Gaels

Draw 26: St.Ciarans LGFA Club: St.Ciarans 


CONFINED DRAW 2018 – 2019

Draw 1: Ballinameen LGFA  Club:  Ballinameen LGFA

Draw 2: Clan Na Gael GAA   Club:   Clan Na Gael LGFA

Draw 3: St. Ciaran’s LGFA   Club:   St. Ciaran’s LGFA

Draw 4: Neil Connaughton   Club:  St. Dominic’s

Draw 5: Annette Kennedy   Club:  Roscommon Gaels 

Draw 6: Yvonne Creighton   Club:  Kilbride

Draw 7: Pat Collins   Club:   St Croans

Draw 8: Caroline Corbett   Club:  Padraig Pearses

Draw 9: Seamus Murray   Club:   St Ciarans

Draw 10: Claire Mc Neill   Club:  Roscommon Gaels

Draw 11: Martina Finneran   Club:   Executive

Draw 12: Pat Heneghan   Club:   Michael Glaveys

Draw 13: Theresa White   Club:  St. Michaels      

Draw 14: Michael & Cath Glennon   Club:  Padraig Pearses  

Draw 15: Jenny Bruen   Club: St.Michaels     

Draw 16: Shane & Noreen Conneely  Club: St.Croans

Draw 17: Ballinameen Ladies Club   Club: Ballinameen

Draw 18: Aiden Lavin  Club: Boyle

Draw 19: Kieran Kilkeeny   Club: St.Brigids

Draw 20: Pat Collins   Club: St.Croans  

Draw 21: Martin Dolan    Club: Boyle

Draw 22: Brian and Tom Lennon    Club:  St.Brigids

Draw 23: Joan Tiernan and Ann Marie Harte Club: St.Michaels

Draw 24:  Maire Farrell and Catherine Reilly Club: Kilbride

Draw 25:   Joe & Rita Garvey Club: Michael Glaveys

Draw 26:   Francie Keane Club: Michael Glaveys